Porcupine Stadium - Site License                          3/26/2019 - 10:02 PM
                  2019 NTAL ZONE 2 CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/26/2019                   
                    Springtown High School, Springtown, TX                     
 
Event 104  Men 200 Meter Dash 8TH GRADE
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Lumbreras, Jesus           8 Bridgeport M             25.74    8           
  2 Quintanilla, Jared         8 Lucyle Colli             26.98    2           
  3 Anzaldua, Domenik          8 Irma Marsh M             27.41    1           
  4 Arciniega, Gebryan         8 Irma Marsh M             28.01                
  5 Bell, Cade                 8 Mineral Wells JH         28.27                
  6 Weaver, Ryan               8 Springtown M             28.58                
  7 Cross, Mason               8 Bridgeport M             30.04                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Gonzalez, Alfredo          8 Bridgeport M             25.52   10           
  2 Tidwell, Aaron             8 Springtown M             26.38    6           
  3 Grandberry, Kameron        8 Springtown M             26.46    4           
  4 Kuhn, Evan                 8 Mineral Wells JH         27.44                
  5 Trevino, James             8 Mineral Wells JH         28.48                
  6 Provencio, Osvaldo         8 Irma Marsh M             28.52                
  7 Cain, Nicorain             8 Lucyle Colli             29.31                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Gonzalez, Alfredo          8 Bridgeport M             25.52   NWI  2  10   
  2 Lumbreras, Jesus           8 Bridgeport M             25.74   NWI  1   8   
  3 Tidwell, Aaron             8 Springtown M             26.38   NWI  2   6   
  4 Grandberry, Kameron        8 Springtown M             26.46   NWI  2   4   
  5 Quintanilla, Jared         8 Lucyle Colli             26.98   NWI  1   2   
  6 Anzaldua, Domenik          8 Irma Marsh M             27.41   NWI  1   1   
  7 Kuhn, Evan                 8 Mineral Wells JH         27.44   NWI  2       
  8 Arciniega, Gebryan         8 Irma Marsh M             28.01   NWI  1       
  9 Bell, Cade                 8 Mineral Wells JH         28.27   NWI  1       
 10 Trevino, James             8 Mineral Wells JH         28.48   NWI  2       
 11 Provencio, Osvaldo         8 Irma Marsh M             28.52   NWI  2       
 12 Weaver, Ryan               8 Springtown M             28.58   NWI  1       
 13 Cain, Nicorain             8 Lucyle Colli             29.31   NWI  2       
 14 Cross, Mason               8 Bridgeport M             30.04   NWI  1       
===============================================================================
                    Men - 8TH GRADE - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
===============================================================================
    1) Bridgeport Middle School   184        2) Springtown Middle School  172  
    3) Mineral Wells JH           127        4) Lucyle Collins Middle Sch  73  
    5) Irma Marsh Middle School    27